KimVan de Steene

Close
Informação básica
Nome: KimVan de Steene
Sexo: mulher
Nacionalidade: Bélgica
Idade: 40
Data de nascimento: 1986-07-08
Equipe: Elite z/c

Resultados do filtro

Resultados em jogos de Zweeler
JogoAnoLocalPontos
HG Cross Meulebeke Women2026229
Kermiscross Ardooie Women20261329
HG Cross Dendermonde Women20262110
Exact Cross Sint-Niklaas Women2026--0
Superprestige Middelkerke Women20261620
Exact Cross Maldegem Women2026229
BK Cyclocross Beringen Women20261232
Superprestige Gullegem Women20261135

Começa em próximos jogos
JogoComeça em
Fantasy Cyclocross Women 2026/2027dom 25 out 2026, 13:40